Schedules

April – June 2018 Training Schedules

Academy I – Boys
Monday   5:00-6:30 PM    Field 17 & 18
Wednesday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 17 & 18
Friday   5:00-6:00 PM   Field 17 & 18

Academy II – Boys
Monday   6:00-7:30 PM    Field 15 & 16
Wednesday   6:00-7:30 PM   Field 15 & 16
Friday   6:00-7:00 PM    Field 17 & 18

Academy – Girls
Tuesday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 20
Thursday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 20
Friday   6:00-7:00 PM     Field 17 & 18

2007 Girls – Orange – R Hutchinson
Tuesday   5:15-6:45 PM   Field 23
Wednesday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 6
Thursday   5:15-6:45 PM   Field 23

2006 Girls – Orange – R Hutchinson
Tuesday   6:15-7:45 PM   Field 23
Wednesday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 6
Thursday   6:15-7:45 PM   Field 23

2005 Girls – Orange – Schwartzman
Tuesday   6:00-7:30 PM   Field 6
Wednesday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 6
Thursday   6:00-7:30 PM   Field 6

2004 Girls – Orange – Smith
Tuesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 8
Wednesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 6
Friday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 8

2001 Girls – Orange – L Hutchinson
Tuesday   5:15-6:45 PM   Field 6
Wednesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 6
Friday   5:30-7:00 PM   Field 7

2000 Girls – Orange – L Hutchinson
Tuesday   6:15-7:45 PM   Field 6
Wednesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 6
Friday   5:30-7:00 PM   Field 7

2007 Boys – Orange & Blue – Smith, Andrew, Slone
Monday  6:30-8:00 PM   Field 20
Tuesday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 7
Thursday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 20

2006 Boys – Orange – Fier
Monday   6:00-7:30 PM   Field 21
Tuesday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 7
Thursday   6:00-7:30 PM   Field 21

2006 Boys – Blue – Bridgeman
Monday   6:00-7:30 PM   Field 22
Tuesday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 7
Wednesday   6:00-7:30 PM    Field 22

2005 Boys – Orange – Smith
Monday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 8
Tuesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 7
Wednesday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 8

2004 Boys – Orange – Barber
Monday   4:45-6:15 PM   Field 7
Tuesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 7
Wednesday   4:45-6:15 PM   Field 7

2004 Boys – Blue – Morlock
Monday   5:30-7:00 PM   Field 6
Tuesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 7
Thursday   5:30-7:00 PM    Field 6

2003 Boys – Orange – Tierney
Monday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 11
Tuesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 7
Wednesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 11

2002 Boys – Orange – Orozco
Monday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 11
Tuesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 7
Wednesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 11

2000 Boys – Orange – Tierney
Monday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 11
Tuesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 7
Wednesday   5:00-6:30 PM   Field 11

1999 Boys – Orange – Copas
Monday   6:00-7:30 PM   Field 7
Tuesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Field 7
Thursday   6:00-7:30 PM   Field 7


Location Addresses

Berea Church   51 N Brooks St, Columbus, IN 47201
Ceraland   
3989 S 525 E, Columbus, IN 47203
Columbus East High School   230 S Marr Rd, Columbus, IN 47201
Columbus North High School   1400 25th St, Columbus, IN 47201
Church of God   5053 US-31, Columbus, IN 47201
Richard Wigh Soccer Complex & Blackwell Park   1647 Whitney Ct, Columbus, IN 47203