Schedules

2018 Winter Indoor Training Schedule
Junior & Senior Teams: January 22 – February 18
Academy I & Academy II: January 22 – February 28 (Note – Academy has different End Date)

Academy I (January 22 – February 28)
Wednesday   5:00-6:00 PM   Ceraland

Academy II (January 22 – February 28)
Wednesday   6:00-7:00 PM    Ceraland    

2006 & 2007 Girls
Tuesday   7:00-8:00 PM   Church of God
Thursday   6:00-7:30 PM   Berea Church

2004 & 2005 Girls
Wednesday   8:00-9:00 PM   Ceraland
Thursday   5:00-6:30 PM   Ceraland

2000 & 2001 Girls
Wednesday   5:00-6:30 PM   Berea Church
Thursday   7:00-8:00 PM   Church of God

2007 Boys
Monday  5:00-6:00 PM   Ceraland
Thursday   6:30-8:00 PM   Ceraland

2006 Boys
Monday   6:00-7:30 PM   Ceraland
Wednesday   7:00-8:00 PM   Ceraland

2004 & 2005 Boys
Monday   7:30-9:00 PM   Ceraland
Thursday   8:00-9:00 PM   Ceraland

2002 & 2003 Boys
Wednesday   6:30-7:30 PM   Berea Church
Thursday   7:30-9:00 PM   Berea Church

1999 & 2000 Boys
Wednesday   7:30-9:00 PM   Berea Church
Thursday   5:00-6:00 PM   Berea Church

 

2018 Spring Turf Training Schedule
Junior & Senior Teams: February 19 – March 31
Academy I & Academy II: March 5 – March 31 (Note – Academy has different Start Date)



Academy I (March 5 – March 31 )
Monday & Wednesday   6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf

Academy II (March 5 – March 31)
Tuesday & Thursday   6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf 

2007 Girls – Orange
Tuesday & Thursday   6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf

2006 Girls – Orange
Tuesday & Thursday   6:30-8:00 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf

2005 Girls – Orange
Tuesday & Thursday   6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf

2004 Girls – Orange
Monday   7:30-9:00 PM   Columbus North High School – Turf
Thursday   6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf

2001 Girls – Orange
Monday & Wednesday   6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus North High School – Turf

2000 Girls – Orange
Monday & Wednesday   6:30-8:00 PM   Columbus North High School – Turf

2007 Boys – Orange & Blue
Monday & Wednesday  6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus North High School – Turf

2006 Boys – Orange
Monday & Wednesday  6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus North High School – Turf

2006 Boys – Blue
Monday & Wednesday  6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus North High School – Turf

2005 Boys – Orange
Tuesday   6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf
Wednesday   7:30-9:00 PM   Columbus North High School – Turf

2004 Boys – Orange
Monday & Wednesday  6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf

2004 Boys – Blue
Monday & Wednesday  6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus North High School – Turf

2003 Boys – Orange
Monday & Wednesday   6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf

2002 Boys – Orange
Monday & Wednesday  6:00-7:30 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf

2000 Boys – Orange
Monday & Wednesday   7:30-9:00 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf

1999 Boys – Orange
Monday & Wednesday   7:30-9:00 PM   Columbus East High School – Turf

 

Location Addresses

Berea Church   51 N Brooks St, Columbus, IN 47201
Ceraland   
3989 S 525 E, Columbus, IN 47203
Columbus East High School   230 S Marr Rd, Columbus, IN 47201
Columbus North High School   1400 25th St, Columbus, IN 47201
Church of God   5053 US-31, Columbus, IN 47201